2020 Team Awards

Celanese

Gold
Team: Lavigne-Simard
Total Sections: 20

BibNameAddressAgeSections
3009Joel LavigneCantley, Quebec406
3012Frédérique SimardCantley, Quebec394
3010Thierry LavigneCantley, Quebec116
3011Esther LavigneCantley, Quebec94

Gold
Team: Spanish Inquisition
Total Sections: 20

BibNameAddressAgeSections
3000William BeckettPointe Claire, Quebec684
3053Joaquin OtazoToronto, Ontario435
3052Heather Jones-OtazoNorth York, Ontario425
3049Samuel OtazoNorth York, Ontario116
3050Isla OtazoToronto, Ontario84

Bronze
Team: Rouette
Total Sections: 16

BibNameAddressAgeSections
3013Benjamin RouetteCrabtree, Quebec394
3014Claudia Rebohle RouetteCrabtree, Quebec434
3015Marisol RouetteCrabtree, Quebec134
3016Mathis RouetteCrabtree, Quebec114

Grey Mères

Gold
Team: Swix Chix
Total Sections: 20

BibNameAddressAgeSections
3002Sylvia FendleMorin-Heights, Quebec658
2095Rebecca MacdonaldMorin Heights, Quebec607
3026Kelly FaheyMille Isles, Quebec574
2066Anita StranzlMorin-Heights, Quebec571

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Château Montebello

Gold
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Ottawa

Gold
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Siren

Gold
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Jim Quarles

Gold
Team: Silver Streakers
Total Sections: 12

BibNameAddressAgeSections
2030Henry AndresRosemere, Quebec786
3034Donald TaylorMont Tremblant, Quebec772
9073Chris EdgellIle Bizard, Quebec732
3029Sue QuarlesRosemere, Quebec792

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

RA

Gold
Team: Dublin School
Total Sections: 35

BibNameAddressAgeSections
4018Andy HungerfordDublin, New Hampshire642
4020Johnathan PhinneyDublin, New Hampshire432
4023Erika RogersDublin, New Hampshire473
4022Laura QuDublin, New Hampshire183
4015Isabelle CrittonDublin, New Hampshire182
4016Leana DickensDublin, New Hampshire182
4021Camille PollakDublin, New Hampshire172
4024Rachel ZhongDublin, New Hampshire172
4019Maddy PelissierDublin, New Hampshire170
4011Michael BleibergDublin, New Hampshire193
4009Francisco AndradaDublin, New Hampshire183
4012Jack BowersDublin, New Hampshire182
4013Lawrence ChenDublin, New Hampshire173
4010Tim BernardDublin, New Hampshire172
4014Matt ColemanDublin, New Hampshire172
4017Dereck ElemeraDublin, New Hampshire172

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Lachute

Gold
Team: Keilbasi Sisters
Total Sections: 15

BibNameAddressAgeSections
2042Linda HainesNorthfield, New Hampshire694
2054Susan ClarkTilton, New Hampshire693
2062Nancy Joan MurrayAlton, New Hampshire685
2094Susan BartlettWarner, New Hampshire683

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Viking

Gold
Team: Viking Alliance
Total Sections: 15

BibNameAddressAgeSections
9032Roland NeillRussell, Ontario154
2342Sasha MeiselsCote Saint-Luc, Quebec135
9031Gilbert NeillRussell, Ontario134
5009Toby MeiselsCote Saint-Luc, Quebec92

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections