2022 Team Awards

Celanese

Gold
Team: Roth-Houdon
Total Sections: 40

BibNameAddressAgeSections
4042Maryvonne LongeartGatineau, Quebec7110
4037Alain RothGatineau, Quebec7310
4011Christina Reynolds HenneEnnetbaden, 466
4012Stephan HenneEnnetbaden, 466
4039Claire HoudonSt Genis Pouilly, 432
4041Ewen RothSt Genis Pouilly, 4310
4044Solen RothMontréal, Quebec3910
4010Alina HenneEnnetbaden, 136
4013Tessa HenneEnnetbaden, 117
4038Alix Houdon-RothSt Genis Pouilly, 93
4043Mathias Houdon-RothSt Genis Pouilly, 123
4040Diane Houdon-RothSt Genis Pouilly, 42

Silver
Team: Les Skibizzs
Total Sections: 39

BibNameAddressAgeSections
4065Mylene CoutuSt-Liguori, Quebec4010
4060Benjamin RouetteSt-Liguori, Quebec4110
4063Marisol RouetteSt-Liguori, Quebec1510
4062Lilya BaillargeonSt-Liguori, Quebec135
4061Gabriel BaillargeonSt-Liguori, Quebec164
4064Mathis RouetteSt-Liguori, Quebec139

Bronze
Team: The Dragons
Total Sections: 26

BibNameAddressAgeSections
2007Susan GwynNorth Hatley, Quebec778
4003Philip GwynNorth Hatley, Quebec525
4069Scott DickGatineau (Hull), Quebec511
4001Daniel GwynMontréal, Quebec517
4068Marie Carmelle RuelGatineau, Quebec481
4002Dominique CyrNorth Hatley, Quebec486
4004Désirée Cyr-GwynNorth Hatley, Quebec132
4067David Killian RuelGatineau, Quebec111
4066Christopher RuelGatineau, Quebec82

Grey Mères

Gold
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Château Montebello

Gold
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Ottawa

Gold
Team: Les Coureurs des Montagnes Blanc
Total Sections: 40

BibNameAddressAgeSections
2058Pierre BonneauKeene, New Hampshire7410
4048Robert CochranRichmond, Vermont7010
4005Steven LarmonKeene, New Hampshire6910
2060David LaCosteKeene, New Hampshire6710

Silver
Team: Xmen
Total Sections: 30

BibNameAddressAgeSections
4016Moss KahlerBrattleboro, Vermont7210
4014David StablerKeene, New Hampshire6910
4022Jerome McDougleWalpole, New Hampshire6710
6211Russell MacdonaldLondon, 656
4015Russell CobbHarrisville, New Hampshire540

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Siren

Gold
Team: Sayada
Total Sections: 22

BibNameAddressAgeSections
4008André TurmelDeux-Montagnes, Quebec570
4009France RochonDeux-Montagnes, Quebec540
4021Sana MiledLasalle, Quebec540
2101Khaled JooberLasalle, Quebec5410
4019Nada ChakrounLasalle, Quebec5010
4018Faress JooberLasalle, Quebec2010

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Jim Quarles

Gold
Team: Silver Streakers
Total Sections: 22

BibNameAddressAgeSections
4007Sue QuarlesRosemere, Quebec812
2030Henry AndresRosemere, Quebec8010
4047Donald TaylorMont Tremblant, Quebec790
4017Chris EdgellL'Ile Bizard, Quebec7510

Silver
Team: Kielbasi Sisters
Total Sections: 14

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

RA

Gold
Team: Snow Geese
Total Sections: 69

BibNameAddressAgeSections
2115Peggy SadlerNorwich, Vermont8110
5009Edith ForbesNorwich, Vermont6710
5013Barbara DeFeliceThetford Center, Vermont670
5015Erika DadeNorwich, Vermont652
5000Mary Ann van BeurenHartland, Vermont641
5012Chris LeveyThetford Ctr, Vermont666
5002Ann BrackenHanover, New Hampshire6010
5010Carole BibeauNorwich, Vermont5910
5011Jane HenryHanover, New Hampshire5710
5001Rowan CarrollHanover, New Hampshire5110

Silver
Team: Bushtukah
Total Sections: 24

BibNameAddressAgeSections
5006Russell BilodeauOttawa, Ontario692
5005Amie ChongOttawa, Ontario6210
5016Mike CoteNepean, Ontario610
5007Charlotte TruslerOttawa, Ontario578
5003Bruce FryOttawa, Ontario590
5004Piyatida DannerOttawa, Ontario532
6140Barbara PelletierFonthill, Ontario476
5008Joby ShermanOttawa, Ontario451
5014Marc YeonRussell, Ontario331

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Lachute

Gold
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections
2042Linda HainesNorthfield, New Hampshire713
2054Susan ClarkTilton, New Hampshire713
2062Nancy Joan MurrayAlton, New Hampshire704
2094Susan BartlettWarner, New Hampshire704

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Viking

Gold
Team: Les Patates Poilues
Total Sections: 25

BibNameAddressAgeSections
4024Sivan BerneyMontreal, Quebec108
4032Ruby FiknerMontreal, Quebec104
4031Noah SauvageauMontréal, Quebec107
4023Asaf BerneyMontreal, Quebec86

Silver
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections

Bronze
Team: XXXX
Total Sections: NN

BibNameAddressAgeSections