2012 Gagnants d’équipes

Celanese: Or

Équipe: Ashworth Adventurers
Sections Totales: 40

Name
Janice Ashworth
Barrie Ashworth
Jason Dionne
Laurie Ashworth

Celanese: Argent

Équipe: Grall Family
Sections Totales: 22

Name
Carolyn Grall-Johnson
Pierre Grall-Johnson
Claire Grall-Johnson
Etienne Grall

Celanese: Bronze

Équipe: Famille Nicolle
Sections Totales: 20

Name
Nathalie Valois
Sébastien Nicolle
Maxim Nicolle
Alain Nicolle

Grey Mères: Or

Équipe: G-Spot Tornadoes
Sections Totales: 28

Name
Ann Bushey
Susan Emmons
Kate Vandenbergh
Donna Smyers

Grey Mères: Argent

Équipe: Mojolopo
Sections Totales: 24

Name
Patti Flanagan
Maureen Brophy
Joanne O’Hanley
Louise Lacey

Grey Mères: Bronze

Équipe: Keilbasa Sisters
Sections Totales: 22

Name
Susan Clark
Susan Bartlett
Joan Murray
Linda Haines

Club de Ski D’Ottawa: Or

Équipe: Coureur des Montagnes Blancs
Sections Totales: 32

Name
James Sise
David Lacoste
Peter Bonneau
Robert Cochran

Siren: Or

Équipe: Blue Hills Gang
Sections Totales: 23

Name
Ian Matheson
Geoffrey Dougherty
Alison Steel
Neil Matheson

Siren: Argent(Égalité)

Équipe: Muskoka Ramblers
Sections Totales: 21

Name
Sheryl Manolakos
George Manolakos
Jamie Honderich
Pam Carnochan

Siren: Argent(Égalité)

Équipe: Renewable Energy
Sections Totales: 21

Name
Ruth Sylvester
Edith Forbes
Steven Maker
Carole Bibeau

Siren: Bronze

Équipe: Sayada
Sections Totales: 16

Name
Ridha Joober
Sana Migaou
Fethi Migaou
Nada Chakroun

Commémoratif Jim Quarles: Or (Égalité)

Équipe: Four Knickers
Sections Totales: 24

Name
Wilma Wiemer
Pat Donvito
Paul Trudel
Miro Balcar

Commémoratif Jim Quarles: Or (Égalité)

Équipe: Argent Streakers
Sections Totales: 24

Name
Henry Andres
Sue Quarles
Wilma Christiansen
Marianne Weiss

Commémoratif Jim Quarles: Argent

Équipe: Argent Foxes
Sections Totales: 20

Name
Chris Edgell
Katharine Mills
Susan Gwyn
Pam Brydges

Commémoratif Jim Quarles: Bronze

Équipe: Snowblast Team
Sections Totales: 15

Name
Edelgard Bergner
Monty Milne
Rolf Christiansen
Katherine Cartwright

Lachute: Or

Équipe: The Hot Flashes
Sections Totales: 28

Name
Irene Parker
Nancy Chong
Janet Brenchley-Krug
Louise McGonigal

Lachute: Argent

Équipe: Le Profil
Sections Totales: 21

Name
Anna O’Connor
Elizabeth O’Connor
Maria Corinthios
Gail Tedstone

Château Montebello: Or

Équipe: Milslukern
Sections Totales: 37

Name
Bruce Morh
Evan Hazell
Don DeGroot
Brian Berry

Club de Ski RA: Or


Name Total SectionsTotal Skiers
Adventure Nakkertok9927

RA Ski Club: Argent


Name Total SectionsTotal Skiers
Chelsea Nordiq8846

RA Ski Club: Bronze


Name Total SectionsTotal Skiers
Lixar Mobile Masters4415