2009 Gagnants D’équipes

Celanese: Or

Équipe: Ambros Family
Sections Totales: 31

Nom
Ambros, Andrea
Ambros, Theodore
Ambros, Alexandra
Ambros, Marshall
Ambros, Dillon

Celanese: Argent

Équipe: Barkley Family
Sections Totales: 25

Nom
Barkley, Delia
Barkley, Bill
Barkley, Solomon
Barkley, Liam
Barkley, Denzil

Celanese: Bronze

Équipe: Generation 3
Sections Totales: 20

Nom
Close, Nick
Moore, Jennifer
Lessard, Antoine
Close-Lessard, Tamara
Close-Lessard, Trystan
Close-Lessard, Morgan
Close-Lessard, Madeleine

Grey Mères: Or

Équipe: Le Profil
Sections Totales: 29

Nom
Corinthios, Maria
O'Connor, Anna
O'Connor, Elizabeth
Tedstone, Gail

Grey Mères: Argent

Équipe: MoJoLoPa
Sections Totales: 26

Nom
Flanagan, Patti
Brophy, Maureen
Lacey, Louise
O'Hanley, Joanne

Grey Mères: Bronze

Équipe: Strolling Trolls
Sections Totales: 24

Nom
Forbes, Edith
Bibeau, Carole
Ward, Elizabeth
Sylvester, Ruth
Emerson, Mary

Club de Ski D’Ottawa: Or

Équipe: Ford Sayre Veterans
Sections Totales: 38

Nom
Chaffee, Jonathan
Gross, Paul
Nice, Larry
Morton, John

Club de Ski D’Ottawa: Argent

Équipe: Nakkertok Vets 1
Sections Totales: 25

Nom
Bradford, Jim
Lawson, John
Mamen, Rolf
Garcia, David

Club de Ski D’Ottawa: Bronze

Équipe: Team Cap
Sections Totales: 23

Nom
Mariano, Stephen
Carter, Ralph
Moysey, Jim
Beckett Bill
Moysey, Jim
Jones, Glenville

Siren: Or

Équipe: Paptato Sack Team
Sections Totales: 24

Nom
MacMillian, Morgan
Hartman, Marie
MacMillan, Jacob
Mink, Jon

Siren: Argent

Équipe: Scrabbed Skiers
Sections Totales: 19

Nom
McNair, Helen
Sandys-Wunsch, Michael
Banfield, Martin
Danfield, Sue

Siren: Argent

Équipe: CNQ
Sections Totales: 19

Nom
Solomon, Peter
Solomon, Michael
Gillespie, Anne
Fahey, Aaron

Commémoratif Jim Quarles: Or

Équipe: The Wolf & 3 Little Pigs
Sections Totales: 27

Nom
Weiss, Marianne
Andres, Kenry
Christiansen, Wilma
Wolters, Jayne

Commémoratif Jim Quarles: Argent

Équipe: J.Q. Red Bird
Sections Totales: 25

Nom
Johnson, Peter E.
Blanchard, Kadri
Blanchard, Peter
Staniforth, Michael

Commémoratif Jim Quarles: Bronze

Équipe: The Four Knockers
Sections Totales: 23

Nom
Weiss, Leo Carl
Donvito, Pat
Wiemer, Wilma
Throop, Boomer

Lachute: Or

Équipe: Martlets B
Sections Totales: 33

Nom
Thea Kiley-Kubik
Tereza Jarnikova
Katrina Dutkiewicz
Tessa Wallace

Lachute: Argent

Équipe: Martlets A
Sections Totales: 25

Nom
Sophia Rashid Khan
Menemsha MacBain
Christine Bryant
Hilary Best

Château Montebello: Or

Équipe: Redmen A
Sections Totales: 40

Nom
Girard, Guillaume
O'Connor, Peter
Topham, Matthew
Stoa, John

Château Montebello: Argent

Équipe: Redmen B
Sections Totales: 30

Nom
Alppersbach, Alexander
Daley, John
Davies, Iwan
Zhao, Jiahua (Eric)

Club de Ski RA: Or


NomSections TotalesSkieurs
Sedbergh10254

Club de Ski RA: Argent


NomSections TotalesSkieurs
Chelsea Nordiq5614

Club de Ski RA: Bronze


NomSections TotalesSkieurs
Nakkertok5515